Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |