Clubs als speler
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rusland
Middenveld 02/2024 - 06/2024 |
#6 | |||
07/2023 - 02/2024 | FK Chelyabinsk | Middenveld | ||
07/2023 - 07/2023 | Krylia Sovetov | Middenveld | ||
02/2023 - 06/2023 | FK Novosibirsk | Middenveld | ||
08/2022 - 02/2023 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | Middenveld | ||
07/2022 - 08/2022 | Krylia Sovetov | Middenveld | ||
02/2022 - 06/2022 | Metallurg Lipetsk | Middenveld | ||
02/2022 - 02/2022 | Krylia Sovetov | Middenveld | ||
07/2021 - 02/2022 | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | Middenveld | ||
07/2016 - 07/2021 | FK Chertanovo | Middenveld | ||
04/2021 - 04/2021 | FK Chertanovo [U20] | Middenveld | ||
» Clubwedstrijden |
Clubwedstrijden
Competities | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Division | 57 | 1 | 23 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | » 1. Division-Wedstrijden | |||
Kubok | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | » Kubok-Wedstrijden | |||
2. Division A Gold | 10 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » 2. Div. Gold-Wedstrijden | |||
2. Division A Silver | 17 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | » 2. Div. Silv-Wedstrijden | |||
2. Division Gr.2 (-2023) | 13 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » 2. Div Gr.2-Wedstrijden | |||
2. Division Gr.4 (-2023) | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | » 2. Div Gr.4-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ | 113 | 6 | 58 | 55 | 43 | 18 | 0 | 0 | » Clubwedstrijden | |||
Premier Liga [U20] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Premier Liga [U20]-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ U20 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Clubwedstrijden |
Interlands
Competities | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EURO Kwalificaties [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » EURO KW-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ U19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Alle interlands | |||
Vriendschappelijk [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Vriendsch.-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ U18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Alle interlands | |||
EURO Kwalificaties [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » EURO KW-Wedstrijden | |||
∑ U17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | » Alle interlands |