Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Boluspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Mariupol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erokspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |