Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |