Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Radnički Niš | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Auda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warschau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Hlohovec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠK Šurany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Kovo Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Humenné | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MŠK Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slavoj Trebišov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Baník Lehota | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Środa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ślęza Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |