Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rabotnički | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nicosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kopenhagen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SCR Altach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |