Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lamia | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atromitos | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nicosia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
PAS Giannina | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sparta FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kopenhagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |