Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Alashkert | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Urartu | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roemenië [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teteks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazachstan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roemenië | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wit-Rusland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wit-Rusland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavië | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Macedonië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roemenië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |