Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levski Sofia | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chavdar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Theesen [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |