Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nicosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠD Videm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oezbekistan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinski Osječko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |