Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |