Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |