Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnik Bijeljina | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warschau | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |