Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Douglas Haig | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Sunchales | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Brown de Adrogué | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Círculo Deportivo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desamparados de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |