Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Riga FC | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah Jūrmala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Grobiņas SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salaspils FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Rīga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Engeland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Macedonië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hassel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SK Babīte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongarije [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |