Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Telstar | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Utrecht | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-jun] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [A-jun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV Maastricht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-jun] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Silkeborg IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kopenhagen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Lyngby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roemenië [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatanspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |