Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atromitos | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warschau | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
PAS Giannina | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo Moskou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Luik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
KKS 1925 Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NKP Podhale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Oezbekistan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |