Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinië [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Bulgarije [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
India [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavië [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |