Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Spartaks | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U21] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazachstan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Petržalka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongarije [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatië | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavië | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Odra Wodzisław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ver. Arab. Emiraten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
VfB Stuttgart | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |