Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Floridsdorfer AC | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stadlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Maximarkt Anif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |