Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ufa | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |