Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskou | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |