Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkëndija 79 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rusland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazachstan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roltek Dob | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |