Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAS Giannina | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Platanias Chanion | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Panthrakikos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Costuleni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Avato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Livorno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |