Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Macedonië [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Yantra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ierland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noorwegen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |