Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkupi | 21 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Voska Sport | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portadown FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
CS Petrocub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |