Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |