Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Oleksandriya | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
NK Veres | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ternopil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Myanmar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nieuw-Zeeland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |