Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Javor | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Duitsland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |