Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Khimki | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Ufa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ararat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ierland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |