Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tom Tomsk | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |