Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roemenië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Singapore | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |