Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volgar Astrakhan | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |