Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |