Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Sofia | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [A-jun] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo [A-jun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wit-Rusland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wit-Rusland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
CSKA Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Yambol 1915 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ierland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatië [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Real Madrid [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanje [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |