Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Sheriff | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanië | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Macedonië | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |