Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rad Beograd | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
OFK Beograd | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athinaikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paniliakos Pyrgos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bastia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praag | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |