Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADO '20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hercules | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OJC Rosmalen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westlandia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dongen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoek | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Staphorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DEM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DOVO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DUNO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 's-Gravenzande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oranje Wit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groene Ster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Meern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |