Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Obolon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ararat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |