Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |