Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Auda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Letland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cherkashchyna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hirnyk-Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |