Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Brent Fisher | AV | Waitakere United | ||
05/10 | Jason Hayne | MV | Auckland City FC | ||
01/10 | Josh Groenewald | AV | Melbourne Knights | ||
01/10 | Graham Hockless | MV | Heidelberg United | ||
01/10 | Daniel Jones | VD | Heidelberg United | ||
01/10 | Jonathan Muñoz | AV | Hume City FC | ||
01/10 | Nikola Roganovic | KP | Altona Magic SC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/10 | Jason Hayne | MV | YoungHeart Manawatu | ||
08/10 | Josh Groenewald | AV | Brisbane Roar Youth | ||
12/09 | Pablo Cardozo | AV | APIA Leichhardt Tigers | ||
12/09 | Steve Tilovski | KP | Heidelberg United |
Nieuw | |||||
06/10 | Nick Marinos | AV | APS Zakynthos | ||
05/10 | Antonio LaVerde | MV | Melbourne Victory Youth | ||
01/10 | Adilson de Melo | VD | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
01/10 | Luke Byles | MV | Eastleigh FC | ||
01/10 | Craig Elvin | VD | Melbourne Knights | ||
01/10 | Josip Kozic | MV | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
01/10 | Steve Martin | MV | Whittlesea Zebras | ||
01/10 | Hrvoje Matkovic | AV | Preston Lions | ||
01/10 | George Slefendorfas | AV | Dalkurd FF | ||
01/10 | Steve Tilovski | KP | Green Gully SC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/10 | Luke Byles | MV | Eastleigh FC | ||
08/10 | Nick Marinos | AV | APS Zakynthos | ||
12/09 | Denis Alilovic | MV | Bentleigh Greens | ||
12/09 | Peter Gavalas | KP | Bentleigh Greens | ||
12/09 | Graham Hockless | MV | Green Gully SC | ||
12/09 | Daniel Jones | VD | Green Gully SC | ||
12/09 | Anthony Ouliaris | MV | Bentleigh Greens | ||
12/09 | Eric Vassiliadis | MV | Port Melbourne Sharks |
Nieuw | |||||
05/10 | Aziz Behich | MV | Melbourne Victory | ||
02/10 | Steven Pace | VD | Melbourne Victory | ||
01/10 | Richard Cardozo | MV | Richmond SC | ||
01/10 | Fabio DiLizia | VD | Whittlesea Zebras | ||
01/10 | Ersin Kaya | MV | A.I.S. | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/10 | Jake Nakić | MV | Melbourne Victory Youth | ||
07/10 | Aziz Behich | MV | Melbourne Heart | ||
06/10 | Goran Talevski | MV | Altona Magic SC | ||
12/09 | Adam Hrehoresin | KP | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||
12/09 | Sime Kovacevic | VD | Altona Magic SC | ||
12/09 | Jonathan Muñoz | AV | Green Gully SC | ||
12/09 | Tony Sterjovski | AV | Preston Lions |
Nieuw | |||||
06/10 | Stuart Nicholson | AV | Sunshine Georgies | ||
03/10 | Bradley Norton | VD | Melbourne Victory Youth | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/10 | James Kalifatidis | AV | Melbourne Victory Youth | ||
08/10 | Bradley Norton | VD | Adelaide United | ||
08/10 | Paulo Retre | MV | Melbourne Victory Youth |
Nieuw | |||||
05/10 | Michael Ferrante | MV | Wellington Phoenix | ||
05/10 | Steven Topalovic | VD | Gold Coast United Youth | ||
01/10 | Antun Kovacic | VD | Ulsan Hyundai FC | ||
01/10 | Jesse-James Krncevic | MV | OJC Rosmalen | ||
01/10 | David Scullion | MV | Derry City | ||
01/10 | Alex Tabor | MV | Dandenong Thunder | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | David Scullion | MV | Coleraine FC | ||
06/10 | Tomislav Uskok | VD | St Albans Saints | ||
12/09 | Richard Cardozo | MV | Hume City FC | ||
12/09 | Rani Dowisha | KP | Melbourne Victory Youth | ||
12/09 | George Goutzioulis | VD | Bentleigh Greens | ||
12/09 | Peter Zoïs | KP | South Melbourne FC |