Nieuw | |||||
07/09 | Cristián Canío | AV | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/09 | Mauro Olivi | AV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/09 | Sebastián Pinto | AV | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/09 | Roberval | AV | San Martín de San Juan | ||
02/09 | Matías Quiroga | AV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/09 | Fabián Benítez | MV | Cobreloa | ||
01/09 | Christian Martínez | MV | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/09 | Ricardinho | AV | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/09 | Christian Vilches | VD | Palestino | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Giovanni Fornerón | MV | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
06/09 | Rubén Gigena | AV | Al Qadsiah | ||
06/09 | Patricio Gutiérrez | VD | Curicó Unido | ||
06/09 | Omar Mallea | AV | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/09 | Fabián Orellana | AV | Udinese Calcio | ||
06/09 | Mauricio Salazar | MV | La Serena | ||
12/08 | Juan González | VD | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/08 | Braulio Leal | MV | Unión Española | ||
12/08 | Miguel Romero | MV | Coquimbo Unido |
Nieuw | |||||
08/09 | Reinaldo Navia | AV | LDU Quito | ||
07/09 | Sergio Comba | AV | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/09 | Fabian Cuellar | MV | Atlético Huila | ||
07/09 | Martín Ferrando | KP | CA Cerro | ||
07/09 | Elías Hartard | KP | San Marcos | ||
07/09 | Alonzo Zúñiga | MV | Cobreloa | ||
01/09 | Mario Berrios | VD | Perak FA | ||
01/09 | José Cabión | MV | Everton | ||
01/09 | Iván Guillauma | MV | Cobreloa | ||
01/09 | Jorge Muñoz | MV | Perak FA | ||
01/09 | Fidencio Oviedo | VD | Sol de América | ||
01/09 | Michael Ríos | MV | San Marcos | ||
01/09 | Pedro Rivera | VD | Ñublense | ||
01/09 | Marco Rodríguez | MV | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/09 | Jaime Caro | KP | Deportes Concepción | ||
06/09 | Eduardo Arancibia | AV | San Luis | ||
06/09 | Jaime Grondona | AV | O'Higgins | ||
06/09 | Iván Guillauma | MV | Cobresal | ||
06/09 | Esteban Paredes | AV | Colo-Colo | ||
12/08 | Nestor Contreras | MV | Melipilla | ||
12/08 | Cristián Febre | VD | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/08 | Francisco Huaiquipán | MV | Antofagasta | ||
12/08 | Vladimir López | VD | Unión Temuco | ||
12/08 | Fernando Manríquez | MV | Everton | ||
12/08 | Juan Orellana | MV | Copiapó | ||
12/08 | Claudio Videla | AV | Deportes Concepción |
Nieuw | |||||
08/09 | Roberto Órdenes | MV | Ñublense | ||
07/09 | Matías Masiero | MV | Bella Vista | ||
07/09 | Francisco Nájera | VD | Santa Fe | ||
07/09 | Eduardo Rubio | AV | FC Basel | ||
01/09 | Miguel Aceval | VD | Huachipato | ||
01/09 | Gustavo Canales | AV | La Serena | ||
01/09 | Raúl Estévez | AV | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/09 | Braulio Leal | MV | Audax Italiano | ||
01/09 | Rodolfo Madrid | MV | Palestino | ||
01/09 | David Ramírez | MV | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/09 | Diego Rosende | VD | Universidad Católica | ||
01/09 | Cristián Sepúlveda | VD | Municipal Iquique | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/09 | Isaías Peralta | MV | Municipal Iquique | ||
06/09 | Joel Pérez | MV | Silvio Pettirossi | ||
06/09 | Cristián Sepúlveda | VD | Melipilla | ||
12/08 | Claudio Calderón | VD | Curicó Unido | ||
12/08 | Nicolás Canales | AV | Cobresal | ||
12/08 | Francisco Castillo | MV | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/08 | Gerardo Cortés | MV | Colo-Colo | ||
12/08 | Felipe Flores | AV | Petroleros de Salamanca | ||
12/08 | Johan Fuentes | MV | Curicó Unido | ||
12/08 | Nelson López | VD | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Rodrigo Pérez | VD | Municipal Iquique | ||
12/08 | César Vergara | VD | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/08 | Ángel Vildozo | AV | Unión San Felipe |
Nieuw | |||||
07/09 | Alejandro Gaete | VD | Unión La Calera | ||
07/09 | Pedro Muñoz | AV | Curicó Unido | ||
07/09 | Otelo Ocampos | AV | Puerto Montt | ||
07/09 | Franco Valori | MV | Rosario Central II | ||
01/09 | Francisco Arrué | MV | Atlético Nacional | ||
01/09 | Hugo Bascuñán | VD | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/09 | Franco Cabrera | KP | Melipilla | ||
01/09 | Claudio Muñoz | VD | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
01/09 | Carlos Rivas | MV | Municipal Iquique | ||
01/09 | Alejandro Vásquez | MV | La Serena | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/09 | Daniel Pereira | MV | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/09 | Juan Cabral | AV | Cobresal | ||
06/09 | Leonel Mena | MV | Universidad Católica | ||
06/09 | Ivan Valenzuela | VD | Trasandino de Los Andes | ||
06/09 | Alejandro Vásquez | MV | O'Higgins | ||
12/08 | Patricio Lagos | MV | Unión San Felipe | ||
12/08 | Fernando Meneses | MV | O'Higgins | ||
12/08 | Roberto Órdenes | MV | Ñublense | ||
12/08 | Patricio Rubina | MV | La Serena | ||
12/08 | Carlos Zorrilla | VD | Puerto Montt |