Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Udoka Chima | VD | Cavalry FC | ||
08/23 | Tim Flick | AV | Eintracht Frankfurt [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Yann Balance | MV | CS FOLA Esch [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Kisikanda Isamene | VD | Villerupt Thil | ||
07/23 | Michael Omosanya | AV | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/23 | Nathan Rooms | VD | Standard Liège [U18] | ||
07/23 | Gianluca Totaro | VD | F91 Dudelange [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Yanis Lahrach | AV | UNA Strassen | ||
08/23 | Abdulai Djabi Embalo | MV | Virtus Entella | ||
06/23 | Denis Ahmetxhekaj | MV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Lenny Almada Correira | VD | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Bruno Ramírez | AV | UNA Strassen | ||
06/23 | Lucas Correia | MV | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/23 | Dipak Khatri | MV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Bob Simon | MV | The Belval Belvaux |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Diogo Monteiro | MV | Termoli Calcio | ||
07/23 | Didier Desprez | KP | Sporting Charleroi | ||
07/23 | Dylan Kuete | VD | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Yahcuroo Roemer | AV | VVV-Venlo | ||
07/23 | Kino Delorge | VD | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/23 | Enzo Esposito | KP | SC Bettembourg | ||
07/23 | Miguel Fernandes | VD | Gil Vicente [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Ian Fialho Santos | MV | SC Bettembourg | ||
07/23 | Eliot Gashi | MV | US Hostert | ||
07/23 | Gaël Mbala | VD | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/23 | Francisco Ninte Junior | AV | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/23 | Luka Rakić | MV | FC Rodange 91 | ||
07/23 | Yannick Schaus | MV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Oege Sietse van Lingen | AV | Victoria Rosport | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Eliot Gashi | MV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | João Magno | AV | Goiás - GO | ||
06/23 | Lucas Fox | KP | 1. FC Bocholt | ||
06/23 | Mehdi Kirch | VD | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
06/23 | Romain Lahure | MV | Excelsior Virton II | ||
06/23 | Charles Morren | MV | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/23 | Joscelino Silva Santos | VD | US Rumelange | ||
06/23 | Dejvid Sinani | MV | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/23 | Aldin Skenderović | VD | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/23 | Vova | MV | UNA Strassen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Artur Abreu | MV | Union Titus Pétange | ||
09/23 | Arlindo Barbosa | AV | Delfino Pescara [A-jun] | ||
09/23 | Moussa Suso | AV | RC Strasbourg (CFA) | ||
07/23 | Néstor Monge | MV | Guadalupe | ||
07/23 | Lucas Comachi | AV | Central Norte | ||
07/23 | Diogo Lamas | AV | CA Pêro Pinheiro | ||
07/23 | Henrique Ferreira | VD | CS Sanem | ||
07/23 | Jorginho | AV | Pevidém SC | ||
07/23 | Lucas Pruzzo | VD | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/23 | Ludovic Rauch | MV | US Sarre-Union | ||
07/23 | Romain Ruffier | KP | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Lucas Comachi | AV | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
08/23 | Amine Naifi | AV | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
08/23 | Érico Castro | AV | NK Maribor | ||
07/23 | Christoffer Mafoumbi | KP | FC Noah | ||
06/23 | Gonçalo Almeida | AV | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/23 | Andrea Amodio | KP | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/23 | Kilian Gulluni | MV | SSEP Hombourg-Haut | ||
06/23 | Dylan Lempereur | VD | Resovia Rzeszów | ||
06/23 | Andre Silva | MV | Marisca Mersch | ||
06/23 | Darell Tokpa | AV | Amiens SC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Madan Samba | AV | Racing Besançon | ||
07/23 | Souleymane Baldé | VD | US Sarre-Union | ||
07/23 | Ricardo Dionisio | AV | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/23 | Flavio Hoffmann | KP | RC Strasbourg [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Ryan Klapp | AV | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/23 | Jimmy Mayery | VD | Canet Roussillon | ||
07/23 | Gianluigi Pitisci | MV | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/23 | Florian Stopp | MV | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
07/23 | Jordan Swistek | MV | US Sarre-Union | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Flavio Hoffmann | KP | ES Gandrange | ||
12/23 | Jérémie Branca | VD | US Thionville-Lusitanos | ||
12/23 | Lamine Fall | VD | Marisca Mersch | ||
08/23 | Jordan Kerstenne | VD | Rupel Boom FC | ||
07/23 | Tom Laterza | VD | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
07/23 | Eddire Mokrani | AV | FC Luxemburg City | ||
06/23 | Billy Bernard | VD | The Belval Belvaux | ||
06/23 | Paul Bossi | MV | The Belval Belvaux | ||
06/23 | El Hassane M'Barki | AV | US Hostert | ||
06/23 | Filipe Macedo | MV | The Belval Belvaux | ||
06/23 | Daryl Myre | VD | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Tarek Nouidra | MV | FC Hagondange |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Tom Laterza | VD | FC Mondercange | ||
07/23 | Yassine Amrioui | VD | Union de Touarga | ||
07/23 | Benjamin Bešić | MV | RC Strasbourg (CFA) | ||
07/23 | Mantené Coulibaly | VD | ESTAC Troyes (CFA) | ||
07/23 | Paul Justice Edjongo | AV | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
07/23 | Mickaël Garos | MV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Jonathan Hennetier | VD | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Téo Herr | AV | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/23 | Mehdi Kirch | VD | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/23 | Karim Koriche | MV | ES Thaon | ||
07/23 | Thomas Macalli | AV | SC Bettembourg | ||
07/23 | Kevin Nakache | MV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Arsène Menessou | MV | FC Kopstal |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Youn Czekanowicz | KP | Swift Hesperange | ||
01/24 | Nawfel Saidi | MV | URSL Visé | ||
09/23 | Max Klump | AV | BFC Dynamo | ||
07/23 | Victor Gorny | AV | Hannover 96 II | ||
07/23 | Dino Mahmutović | MV | TeBe Berlin | ||
07/23 | Kevin Malget | VD | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/23 | Anthyme Repan | KP | RES Couvin-Mariembourg | ||
07/23 | Noah Rossler | VD | First Vienna FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Redouane Boulbrachene | AV | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
06/23 | Emir Burkic | MV | US Feulen | ||
06/23 | Gilson Delgado | AV | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/23 | Kevin Delgado | AV | FC Green Boys 77 | ||
06/23 | Randy Giargiana | VD | RCS Verviétois | ||
06/23 | Célestin Lilango Nzanga | VD | Marisca Mersch | ||
06/23 | Olivier Mabille | KP | Jeunesse Schieren | ||
06/23 | Luigi Vaccaro | MV | RCS Verviétois |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Junior Mendes | AV | Stade Lavallois (CFA) | ||
12/23 | Tarek Nouidra | MV | FC Hagondange | ||
07/23 | Gonçalo Almeida | AV | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/23 | Andrea Amodio | KP | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/23 | Achraf Drif | AV | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/23 | João Teixeira | MV | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/23 | Antonio Luisi | AV | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Maxime De Taddeo | VD | US Thionville-Lusitanos | ||
06/23 | Aldin Dervišević | MV | Jeunesse Canach | ||
06/23 | Luca Duriatti | AV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | David Mendes | VD | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/23 | Demba Seck | AV | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/23 | Leonardo Silvestre | KP | SC Bettembourg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Lamine Fall | VD | FC Mondercange | ||
07/23 | Tom Boussong | KP | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/23 | Giuseppe Ferretti | VD | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/23 | Guilherme Sequeira | KP | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Célestin Lilango Nzanga | VD | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/23 | Mohammed Mohammadi | AV | SC V/W 04 Billstedt [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Resul Musolli | AV | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/23 | Nicola Schreiner | VD | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/23 | Andre Silva | MV | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/23 | Valdemar Correia | VD | Ouest Tourangeau | ||
07/23 | Jedilson Varela | MV | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Célestin Lilango Nzanga | VD | Pully Football | ||
06/23 | Ernest Agovic | VD | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
06/23 | Munir Dragulovcanin | AV | AS Wincrange |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Jonathan Schmid | VD | Austria Lustenau | ||
07/23 | Issa Bah | AV | Venezia FC | ||
07/23 | Gilson Delgado | VD | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/23 | Lucas Figueiredo | MV | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/23 | Walid Jarmouni | AV | Paris 13 Atletico | ||
07/23 | Yanis Lhéry | AV | AS Saint-Étienne | ||
07/23 | Chris Lybohy | MV | Canet Roussillon | ||
07/23 | Kenny Mixtur | AV | Havre AC [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Soiyir Sanali | AV | SO Romorantin | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Belmin Muratović | MV | Union Titus Pétange | ||
08/23 | Mayron de Almeida | AV | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/23 | Bilal Hend | AV | FC Versailles | ||
06/23 | Conrad Azong | AV | UNA Strassen | ||
06/23 | Tom Boussong | KP | Marisca Mersch | ||
06/23 | Yannik Cervellera | MV | US Mondorf | ||
06/23 | Elias Filet | AV | FC Sochaux | ||
06/23 | Kevin Holtz | MV | Sporting Mertzig | ||
06/23 | Ryan Klapp | MV | FC Mondercange | ||
06/23 | Antonio Luisi | AV | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/23 | Ben Vogel | VD | Victoria Rosport |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Ken Corral | MV | Swift Hesperange | ||
08/23 | Idir Boutrif | AV | FC Gagra | ||
07/23 | Blaise Baillet | AV | UNA Strassen | ||
07/23 | Tim Ewert | MV | US Hostert | ||
07/23 | Elysée Lecomte | VD | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/23 | Tom Siebenaler | VD | UNA Strassen | ||
07/23 | Christophe Thiel | AV | Syra Mensdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Seroj Titizian | MV | BKMA Yerevan | ||
06/23 | Luca Alverdi | MV | US Hostert | ||
06/23 | Zidane Borges | MV | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
06/23 | Jeoffrey de Oliveira | AV | Blo-Weiss Medernach | ||
06/23 | Mathieu Leroux | AV | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/23 | Trésor Mossi | MV | KVC Westerlo | ||
06/23 | Deniz Muric | AV | US Hostert | ||
06/23 | Resul Musolli | AV | Marisca Mersch |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Yanis Lahrach | AV | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/23 | Florik Shala | AV | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/23 | Conrad Azong | AV | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/23 | Doddy Bopaka | VD | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/23 | Bruno Ramírez | AV | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/23 | Manuel Djaló | KP | Lusitano GC | ||
07/23 | Jimmy Goncalves Teixeira | MV | Jeunesse Schieren | ||
07/23 | Hélio Lopes | KP | FC Luxemburg City | ||
07/23 | Denis Schütte | VD | SV 19 Straelen | ||
07/23 | Patrik Teixeira Pinto | AV | Union Titus Pétange | ||
07/23 | Vova | MV | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/23 | Amine Zenadji | AV | UR La Louvière Centre | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Fabien Fonrose | VD | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Brian Babit | MV | SSEP Hombourg-Haut | ||
06/23 | Blaise Baillet | AV | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/23 | Dany Camilo Almeida | AV | FC Kehlen | ||
06/23 | Kevin Kerger | MV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Maxime Loichot | MV | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/23 | Emanuel Martins | KP | FC Luxemburg City | ||
06/23 | Tony Mastrangelo | VD | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
06/23 | Tom Siebenaler | VD | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/23 | Jean-Désiré Tibor | AV | US Hostert |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Belmin Muratović | MV | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
09/23 | Maiky De La Cruz | VD | Stade Reims (CFA) | ||
09/23 | Mathys Saban | AV | AS Saint-Étienne (CFA) | ||
08/23 | Henri Dupays | MV | Amiens SC | ||
07/23 | Daniel Pantschenko | MV | SV 07 Elversberg | ||
07/23 | Valentin Fuss | AV | FCSR Haguenau | ||
07/23 | Edin Osmanović | VD | FC St. Pauli II | ||
07/23 | Dino Sabotic | MV | CS FOLA Esch [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Demba Seck | AV | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/23 | John Sesay | MV | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | ||
07/23 | Victor Trento | MV | FC Sète | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Artur Abreu | MV | FC Differdange 03 | ||
08/23 | António Gomes | AV | Excelsior Virton | ||
06/23 | Ayman Ouhatti | MV | Amiens SC | ||
06/23 | Balsa Perkovic | AV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Gianluigi Pitisci | MV | FC Mondercange | ||
06/23 | Eric Preljevic | MV | Rudar Velenje | ||
06/23 | Patrik Teixeira Pinto | AV | UNA Strassen | ||
06/23 | Axel Vitris | AV | Excelsior Virton |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Yannik Cervellera | MV | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/23 | Oumar Gassama | AV | US Orléans | ||
07/23 | André Oliveira | AV | FC Atert Bissen | ||
07/23 | Pit Simon | VD | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/23 | Cedric Steinmetz | VD | US Hostert | ||
07/23 | Alessio Ubaldini | VD | FC Metz [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Alhassane Keita | AV | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | ||
06/23 | Ricardo Couto Pinto | MV | SC Bettembourg | ||
06/23 | Fatih Eren | VD | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/23 | Yann Marques | VD | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/23 | Dzenid Ramdedovic | MV | Yellow Boys Weiler |
Nieuw | |||||
12/23 | Adham el Idrissi | AV | Kozani FC | ||
07/23 | Bernard Kyere | VD | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
07/23 | Mathieu Leroux | AV | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/23 | Ben Vogel | VD | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Milislav Popović | AV | Marconi Stallions | ||
07/23 | Mathieu Leroux | AV | KF Lushnja | ||
07/23 | Philimon Tawiah | VD | FC Gütersloh | ||
06/23 | Sam Crowther | AV | DVS'33 | ||
06/23 | Dāvis Sprūds | VD | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/23 | Mike Tchantchou | MV | US Hostert | ||
06/23 | Oege Sietse van Lingen | AV | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/23 | Ben Kader Zoundi | AV | US Mertert/Wasserbillig |