Nieuw | |||||
06/16 | Michel Bechtold | MV | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/16 | Gerson Rodrigues | MV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/16 | Veldin Muharemović | MV | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
06/16 | Cédric Sacras | VD | FC Metz (CFA) | ||
06/16 | Stefan Lopes Rocha | MV | UN Käerjéng | ||
01/16 | Dwayn Holter | MV | VfR Aalen | ||
07/15 | Basile Camerling | AV | Le Mans FC | ||
07/15 | Massimo Martino | VD | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/15 | Gérard Mersch | AV | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/15 | Ahmed Rani | MV | CS Constantine | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | André Ferreira | AV | FC Mondercange | ||
06/15 | Laurent Jans | MV | Waasland-Beveren | ||
06/15 | Christophe Pazos | MV | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/15 | Jordy Peiffer | MV | The Belval Belvaux | ||
06/15 | Admir Skrijelj | MV | RFCU Luxemburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/16 | Jeffrey Eshun | AV | VfL Leverkusen | ||
07/15 | Michal Augustyn | KP | FC 47 Bastendorf | ||
07/15 | Esteban Delaporte | VD | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/15 | Matondo Makiadi | MV | FSV Salmrohr | ||
07/15 | André Mota Teixeira | MV | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/15 | Christophe Pazos | MV | CS FOLA Esch | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Gonçalo Almeida | AV | FC Differdange 03 | ||
06/15 | Patrick Herres | MV | Koeppchen Wormeldange | ||
06/15 | Joël Magalhaes | VD | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/15 | Massimo Martino | VD | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/15 | Arnaud Schaab | KP | FC Differdange 03 | ||
06/15 | Jun Cai Wang | MV | US Hostert |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Amar Ćatić | AV | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/15 | Cataldo Cozza | VD | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/15 | Uğur Dündar | MV | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/15 | Shahin Faridonpur | VD | FT Braunschweig | ||
07/15 | Joël Magalhaes | VD | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/15 | Xavier Novic | AV | SV Röchling Völklingen | ||
07/15 | Tiago da Silva Ribeiro | KP | US Esch | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/15 | Marin Jurina | AV | HNK Čapljina | ||
06/15 | Dany Fernandes | MV | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
06/15 | Philippe Hahm | KP | RFCU Luxemburg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Grégory Adler | MV | US Hostert | ||
07/15 | Lilian Bochet | MV | Seraing United | ||
07/15 | Rodrigue Dikaba | VD | Seraing United | ||
07/15 | Julien Humbert | MV | Metz APM | ||
07/15 | Sanel Ibrahimović | AV | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/15 | Frédéric Marques | AV | RC Strasbourg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/16 | Yann Marques | VD | Union Titus Pétange | ||
01/16 | Patrik Teixeira Pinto | AV | US Mondorf | ||
01/16 | Raphaël de Sousa | MV | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/15 | Julien Jahier | AV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/15 | Filipe Macedo | MV | US Mondorf | ||
06/15 | Tony Mastrangelo | VD | RM Hamm Benfica |
Nieuw | |||||
06/16 | Jeff Lascak | AV | Victoria Rosport | ||
01/16 | Arthur Michaux | AV | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
01/16 | David Vandenbroeck | VD | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | ||
07/15 | Gonçalo Almeida | AV | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/15 | Arnaud Schaab | KP | CS Grevenmacher | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Artur Abreu | MV | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/15 | Yann Heil | KP | US Hostert | ||
06/15 | Jérémy Vilmain | MV | RFCU Luxemburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/16 | Emir Burkic | MV | NK Ankaran | ||
07/15 | Mirko Albanese | MV | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/15 | Ivan Bilus | VD | SC Schwaz | ||
07/15 | Dany Fernandes | MV | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/15 | Eldin Nurkovic | VD | FF Norden 02 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/15 | Ben Gasper | VD | Sporting Mertzig | ||
06/15 | Etelle Mersch | VD | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
06/15 | Gérard Mersch | AV | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/15 | Lucien Pina | KP | Avenir Beggen |
Nieuw | |||||
06/16 | Johannes Kühne | VD | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/16 | Emmanuel Lapierre | VD | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/16 | Martin Ontiveros | MV | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/16 | René Peters | MV | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/16 | Giancarlo Pinna | MV | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/16 | Patrick Stumpf | AV | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/16 | Robin Mertinitz | AV | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
01/16 | Illario Deidda | AV | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
07/15 | Sébastien Do Rosario | VD | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/15 | Hugo Fernandes | AV | US Rumelange | ||
07/15 | Arsène Menessou | MV | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/15 | Grégory Molnar | AV | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/15 | Momar N'Diaye | AV | Aversa Normanna | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Denis Agovic | MV | UNA Strassen | ||
06/15 | Mirko Albanese | MV | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
06/15 | Amar Ćatić | AV | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/15 | Nenad Dragović | MV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/15 | Sanel Ibrahimović | AV | F91 Dudelange |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Cristophe Cunha | AV | UN Käerjéng | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Kevin Lefranc | AV | Jeunesse Canach | ||
06/15 | Jonathan Proietti | MV | FC Mondercange | ||
06/15 | Pierre Zimmer | VD | AS Pagny-sur-Moselle |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Gauthier Bernardelli | VD | US Quevilly | ||
07/15 | Yanick da Graça | VD | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/15 | Nenad Dragović | MV | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/15 | Gerson Rodrigues | MV | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
07/15 | Philippe Hahm | KP | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/15 | Julien Jahier | AV | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/15 | Fodé Kébé | VD | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/15 | Ridha Lahoussine | MV | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/15 | Pape M'Boup | MV | Étoile FC | ||
07/15 | Admir Skrijelj | MV | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/15 | Jérémy Vilmain | MV | FC Differdange 03 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/15 | Nicolas Farina | MV | Petrolul Ploieşti | ||
06/15 | Vítor Almeida | KP | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
06/15 | Nicolas Fernandes | VD | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/15 | Christopher Rondel | AV | UNA Strassen | ||
06/15 | Kai Schwitz | VD | FC 72 Erpeldange |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Dany Gomes | VD | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/15 | Tony Mastrangelo | VD | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/15 | Robin Mertinitz | AV | FK Pirmasens | ||
07/15 | Martin Ontiveros | MV | PSA Elite | ||
07/15 | Giancarlo Pinna | MV | FC 08 Homburg | ||
07/15 | Johnathan Zinram | MV | Wormatia Worms | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Stephane Cardoso | MV | Red Boys Aspelt | ||
06/15 | Cataldo Cozza | VD | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/15 | Hugo da Silva | MV | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/15 | Fahrudin Kuduzovic | MV | US Mondorf | ||
06/15 | Marcel Linn | AV | Union Titus Pétange |
Nieuw | |||||
07/15 | Denis Agovic | VD | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/15 | Dan Collette | VD | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
07/15 | Denis Dragulovcanin | AV | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
07/15 | Christopher Rondel | AV | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/15 | Jérôme Bigard | VD | FC Lorentzweiler | ||
12/15 | Jeffrey Da Graça | MV | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
06/15 | Kevin De Wilde | KP | Koeppchen Wormeldange |
Nieuw | |||||
01/16 | Patrik Teixeira Pinto | AV | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/15 | Besart Aliu | AV | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/15 | Ahmed Benhemine | VD | CAB Bou Arreridj | ||
07/15 | Fahrudin Kuduzovic | MV | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/15 | Filipe Macedo | MV | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/15 | Glenn Marques | KP | US Hostert | ||
07/15 | Rafael Soares | AV | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/15 | Ramiro Valente | MV | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/15 | Rick Risch | MV | FC Minerva Lintgen | ||
07/15 | Christophe Wilwert | KP | Koeppchen Wormeldange | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/16 | Alexandre Boukhetaia | KP | Jeunesse Canach | ||
01/16 | Anthony Guerra | MV | FC Mamer 32 | ||
06/15 | Dany Rodrigues | KP | FC Munsbach |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/15 | Edgar Tavares | VD | SC Bettembourg | ||
06/15 | Hugo Fernandes | AV | Jeunesse Esch |
Nieuw | |||||
01/16 | Raphaël de Sousa | MV | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/15 | Isaias Cardoso | AV | FC Lorentzweiler | ||
07/15 | Daniel Petersch | VD | FSV Salmrohr | ||
07/15 | Theo Ramsden | VD | Syra Mensdorf | ||
07/15 | Gustav Schulz | MV | SV Mehring | ||
07/15 | Philippe Werdel | VD | US Mertert/Wasserbillig | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/15 | Rafael Soares | AV | US Mondorf | ||
06/15 | Ramiro Valente | MV | US Mondorf |