Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Marjan Radeski | AV | Pyunik FC | ||
01/23 | Besart Krivanjeva | VD | KF Gjilani | ||
01/23 | Medzit Neziri | VD | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/22 | Hogan Ukpa | MV | FK Liepāja | ||
07/22 | Zija Merxhani | VD | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/22 | Enis Gavazaj | MV | Dinamo Tiranë | ||
07/22 | Besart Ibraimi | AV | Xanthi FC | ||
07/22 | Fatjon Jusufi | AV | FK Renova | ||
07/22 | Edis Malikji | VD | Dinamo Tiranë | ||
07/22 | Arbri Pengu | MV | Leixões SC [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Darko Ilieski | VD | KF Shkupi | ||
12/22 | Arion Ziba | MV | FK Voska Sport | ||
07/22 | Nemanja Bosančić | MV | FC Lahti | ||
06/22 | Ivan Galevski | AV | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
06/22 | Agon Hani | VD | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
06/22 | Besir Iseni | VD | KF Tiranë | ||
06/22 | Pa Jobe | AV | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
06/22 | Florijan Kadriu | AV | Erzeni Shijak | ||
06/22 | Besir Ramadani | VD | FC Prishtina | ||
06/22 | Emir Skenderi | AV | Makedonija GP | ||
06/22 | Davor Taleski | KP | KF Shkëndija 79 |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Filip Todoroski | AV | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
01/23 | Atdhe Mazari | AV | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
01/23 | Kire Markoski | AV | Vardar Skopje | ||
09/22 | Nikolce Sarkoski | AV | Akademija Pandev | ||
07/22 | Igor Aleksovski | KP | FK Renova | ||
07/22 | Armend Alimi | MV | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/22 | Filip Boskovski | MV | FK Pelister | ||
07/22 | Fatih Ismaili | VD | KF Shkupi | ||
07/22 | Bojan Ivanov | VD | FK Sloga 1934 | ||
07/22 | Petar Jakimov | KP | FK Rabotnički [A-jun] | ||
07/22 | Ivo Janakievski | MV | FK Skopje | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Mario Stankovski | AV | NK Triglav | ||
01/23 | Bojan Timevski | KP | FK Teteks | ||
12/22 | Andrej Kirovski | VD | KF Gostivari | ||
12/22 | Metka Maksimov | AV | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
08/22 | Momčilo Rašo | VD | Balzan FC | ||
06/22 | Simeon Hristov | AV | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/22 | Bojan Ilievski | VD | Makedonija GP | ||
06/22 | Burhan Mustafa | KP | KF Gostivari | ||
06/22 | Marjan Ristovski | MV | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/22 | Arbin Zejnullai | MV | Egnatia Rrogozhine |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Almir Ćubara | VD | Igman Konjic | ||
08/22 | Daniel Milovanovikj | AV | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
07/22 | Daniel Karceski | VD | FK Pobeda | ||
07/22 | Aleksandar Gjurkovski | VD | KF Shkupi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Nikola Najdovski | VD | FK Borec | ||
01/23 | Kristijan Rizov | VD | Kamenica Sasa | ||
01/23 | Dragan Stojkov | MV | Makedonija GP | ||
01/23 | Kjire Mitkov | AV | Kamenica Sasa | ||
01/23 | Martin Todorov | AV | Kamenica Sasa | ||
06/22 | Metodija Delov | VD | FK Pobeda Junior | ||
06/22 | Stefan Kostovski | MV | FK Detonit Plačkovica | ||
06/22 | Blagojče Ljamčevski | VD | FK Pelister |