Nieuw | |||||
04/24 | Sergey Gribov | AV | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
02/24 | Makar Pestov | MV | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Maksim Boldyrev | MV | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Konovalov | VD | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
02/24 | Nikita Shershov | AV | FK Orenburg 2 | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Bitel | MV | Akademiya Konopleva [A-jun] | ||
01/24 | Arseniy Dmitriev | AV | Akademiya Konopleva [B-jun] | ||
01/24 | Rodion Kulyakhtin | AV | Akademiya Konopleva [A-jun] | ||
01/24 | Roman Strelkov | VD | Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/24 | Makar Pestov | MV | CSKA Moskou | ||
03/24 | Artem Malyshev | AV | Lada Tolyatti | ||
12/23 | Daniil Maltsev | AV | Akademiya Konopleva | ||
12/23 | Oleg Penin | MV | Akademiya Konopleva |
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Artem Yarkin | AV | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Artem Shabolin | MV | FK Saturn |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Oleg Oznobikhin | MV | FK Ufa | ||
02/24 | Artem Filippov | MV | Salyut Belgorod | ||
02/24 | Ilya Predeus | AV | FK Saturn | ||
02/24 | Marat Bogdaev | VD | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Agalakov | AV | FK Neftekhimik | ||
02/24 | Ilya Kozhukhar | AV | Abdysh-Ata Kant | ||
01/24 | Nikita Dronov | VD | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
01/24 | Ilya Zakharov | MV | FK Amkar Perm | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/24 | Oleg Oznobikhin | MV | FK Ufa | ||
03/24 | Vladislav Agalakov | AV | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
03/24 | Arkadi Simanov | MV | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Shmarov | VD | Lada Tolyatti | ||
02/24 | Egor Pozdnyakov | MV | Torpedo Miass | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Galimov | AV | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Ilya Yurchenko | AV | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/24 | Anatoliy Bubnov | VD | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/24 | Vadim Lazarev | VD | Dinamo Vologda |
Nieuw | |||||
04/24 | Aleksey Plotnikov | VD | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
03/24 | Dmitri Yugaldin | MV | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
03/24 | Evgeniy Ushakov | MV | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
02/24 | Lev Tolkachev | MV | FK Ural 2 | ||
02/24 | Ilya Yurchenko | AV | Dinamo Kirov | ||
01/24 | Anatoliy Bubnov | VD | Dinamo Kirov | ||
01/24 | Danil Akhatov | MV | FK Ufa | ||
01/24 | Artem Ismagilov | KP | Rubin Kazan | ||
01/24 | Andrey Pridyuk | VD | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
01/24 | Sergey Sharov | MV | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/24 | Danil Akhatov | MV | FK Ufa | ||
06/24 | Artem Ismagilov | KP | Rubin Kazan | ||
03/24 | Aslan Mutaliev | MV | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
03/24 | Denis Kravchenko | MV | FC Sevastopol | ||
03/24 | Vasili Pyanchenko | MV | Lada Tolyatti | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Ivanov | MV | FK Sakhalin | ||
02/24 | Maksim Ignatyev | VD | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/24 | Konstantin Morozov | VD | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Denis Kaykov | VD | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
02/24 | Vyacheslav Demin | VD | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
01/24 | Semen Morozov | KP | Lada Tolyatti | ||
01/24 | Ilya Zakharov | MV | Dinamo Kirov | ||
01/24 | David Papikyan | MV | FK Chayka | ||
01/24 | Ivan Matyushenko | AV | Avangard Kursk |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Dmitriy Kalayda | MV | CSKA Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Roman Chibanov | AV | Rubin Kazan [U20] | ||
02/24 | Egor Skvortsov | VD | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Tikhonov | MV | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Vadim Lukyanov | KP | Forte Taganrog | ||
01/24 | Danila Vedernikov | VD | FK Murom | ||
01/24 | Roman Baranov | AV | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Gulyaev | AV | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Artem Kuzin | VD | FK Chertanovo [U20] | ||
01/24 | Kristian Maevskiy | VD | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Denis Nikonorov | MV | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Daniil Penchikov | VD | FK Aktobe | ||
01/24 | Igor Semenov | VD | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Ivan Shovitov | MV | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Artem Varganov | VD | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Yakshin | AV | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] |
Nieuw | |||||
04/24 | Daniil Antsiperov | AV | Torpedo Moskva [U20] | ||
04/24 | Viktor Saranchukov | AV | Lokomotiv Moskva [B-jun] | ||
02/24 | Evgeniy Patyutko | VD | FK Novosibirsk | ||
01/24 | Egor Chistyakov | VD | Fakel Voronezh [U20] | ||
01/24 | Dmitri Gololobov | AV | Zenit Penza | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kalinin | MV | Khimik-Avgust | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Mikhailov | VD | FK Orenburg [U20] | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Samartsev | AV | Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Danil Khoroshkov | VD | Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | ||
02/24 | Nikita Shershov | AV | Akron-2 Tolyatti | ||
01/24 | Ivan Gulko | AV | Irtysh Omsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Egor Apushnikov | AV | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
03/24 | Maksim Poptsov | AV | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
03/24 | Artur Tumanyan | MV | Dinamo Vologda | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Paderin | MV | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Ermakov | AV | Zenit Penza | ||
02/24 | Maksim Sergeev | MV | Zenit Penza | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/24 | Dmitriy Paderin | MV | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
03/24 | Lev Shelenkov | AV | Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | ||
03/24 | Dmitriy Landakov | KP | Spartak Tambov | ||
02/24 | Artem Shmykov | VD | Spartak Kostroma | ||
02/24 | Lev Tolkachev | MV | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Ivan Galanin | MV | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
02/24 | Viktor Kozyrev | VD | Arsenal Tula 2 | ||
02/24 | Surkhaykhan Abdullaev | MV | FK Kamaz |
Nieuw | |||||
04/24 | Egor Gaganin | MV | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
03/24 | Ilya Mamkin | VD | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
03/24 | Nikita Milyukov | MV | FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | ||
02/24 | Igor Maslov | VD | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Kabutov | AV | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Daniil Khramov | AV | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Saygushev | MV | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Konstantin Shamaev | MV | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Bakhadur Sokolov | MV | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Daniil Sokolov | VD | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Danila Chechetkin | VD | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Denis Degtyarev | KP | Rubin Yalta | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Volkov | VD | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Mikhail Zabotkin | MV | Metallurg Lipetsk |
Nieuw | |||||
07/24 | Nikita Yavorskiy | KP | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
04/24 | Konstantin Lyakhov | VD | FK Chertanovo | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Zavolokin | MV | FK Znamya Noginsk | ||
01/24 | Ilya Gribakin | VD | FK Chertanovo | ||
01/24 | Egor Pankov | AV | FK Chertanovo | ||
01/24 | Pavel Popov | AV | FK Chertanovo | ||
01/24 | Rasil Asaydulin | AV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Danil Beltyukov | KP | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
01/24 | Ivan Bober | AV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Bychenko | KP | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
01/24 | Artem Chaliy | MV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Mutovkin | VD | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Artem Serebryakov | MV | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Teplyakov | VD | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Artur Zagorodnikov | VD | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/24 | Andrey Zorn | VD | Krylia Sovetov [U20] |
Nieuw | |||||
04/24 | Daniil Punegov | VD | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
04/24 | Stepan Burganov | AV | Krylia Sovetov [U20] | ||
04/24 | Aleksandr Dyakonov | MV | FK Astrakhan | ||
04/24 | Ruslan Gogniev | AV | Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | ||
03/24 | Vitaliy Zhokhov | MV | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
03/24 | Dmitri Zinovich | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
03/24 | Artem Malyshev | AV | Akron-2 Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | David Tsereteli | VD | Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | ||
03/24 | Nikita Gubarev | VD | FK Okzhetpes | ||
03/24 | Nikita Korobov | MV | FK Astrakhan | ||
03/24 | Artem Shevchenko | AV | Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Shmarov | VD | Dinamo Kirov | ||
03/24 | Vasili Pyanchenko | MV | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Daniil Kleyner | VD | Universitet Ulyanovsk | ||
02/24 | Maksim Kleyner | VD | Universitet Ulyanovsk | ||
02/24 | Danil Kuraev | AV | FC Syzran-2003 | ||
01/24 | Semen Morozov | KP | FK Amkar Perm |
Nieuw | |||||
04/24 | Maksim Vafiev | KP | FK Ufa | ||
03/24 | Ilya Dorofeev | VD | FC Nefis Kazan | ||
03/24 | Nikolay Ivannikov | AV | FK Astrakhan | ||
02/24 | Artur Nechaev | AV | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
02/24 | Valeriy Dzyon | MV | Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Maksim Timchenko | VD | Zenit Penza | ||
03/24 | Artem Kozhukhar | VD | FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | ||
02/24 | Ivan Ivashchenko | MV | FK Orenburg |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Aslan Mutaliev | MV | FK Amkar Perm | ||
02/24 | Dmitri Chamzhaev | MV | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Vyacheslav Fomin | VD | Khimik-Avgust | ||
01/24 | Damir Bagautdinov | VD | Rubin Kazan [A-jun] | ||
01/24 | Nikita Vasilyev | MV | Rubin Kazan [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/24 | Yuriy Kudrevatyi | VD | FK Tver | ||
03/24 | Sergey Gribov | AV | Akron-2 Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Aleksey Kurzenev | AV | 2Drots | ||
02/24 | Artur Nechaev | AV | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Ozdoev | MV | FK Khimki 2 | ||
01/24 | Artem Ismagilov | KP | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/23 | Emil Kamilov | VD | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/23 | Aydan Magfurov | MV | Rubin Kazan |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Vladimir Frolkin | KP | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Roman Tkachuk | VD | Torpedo Moskva 2 | ||
02/24 | Nikita Verkhunov | VD | Khimik-Avgust | ||
02/24 | Pavel Solomatin | AV | FK SKA Rostov | ||
01/24 | Ruslan Shcherbin | MV | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
01/24 | Danila Matvevnin | MV | Salyut Belgorod |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Danil Khoroshkov | VD | FK Orenburg 2 | ||
03/24 | Arkadi Simanov | MV | Dinamo Kirov | ||
02/24 | Egor Makarov | MV | FK SKA Rostov | ||
02/24 | Viktor Chuvilov | MV | Torpedo Vladimir | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Chemasov | AV | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Yuriy Rudakov | AV | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Yudin | AV | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Andrey Pridyuk | VD | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/23 | Aleksey Pipo | MV | FK Chelyabinsk |