Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Miloš Krasić | MV | Vojvodina | ||
07/04 | Vágner Love | AV | Palmeiras | ||
06/04 | Sergei Dadu | AV | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
02/04 | Osmar Ferreyra | MV | River Plate | ||
02/04 | Athirson | VD | Juventus | ||
01/04 | Evgeniy Aldonin | MV | Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | ||
01/04 | Daniel Carvalho | AV | Internacional | ||
01/04 | Vladimir Gabulov | KP | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
01/04 | Sergey Ignashevich | VD | Lokomotiv Moskou | ||
01/04 | Chidi Odiah | VD | FC Sheriff | ||
01/04 | Yuriy Zhirkov | MV | FC Spartak Tambov | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/04 | Denis Popov | AV | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
06/04 | Artur Tlisov | MV | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
05/04 | Spartak Gogniev | AV | Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | ||
03/04 | Athirson | VD | Flamengo RJ | ||
12/03 | Denis Evsikov | VD | Lokomotiv Moskou | ||
12/03 | Dmitriy Kramarenko | KP | Zhenis Astana | ||
12/03 | Andrey Solomatin | VD | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
12/03 | Igor Yanovski | MV | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Nieuw | |||||
12/04 | Sergey Mitin | VD | FK Ural | ||
08/04 | Maksim Aristarkhov | AV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
07/04 | Algis Jankauskas | VD | FK Zalgiris | ||
07/04 | Eric Lincar | MV | Akratitos Liosion | ||
07/04 | Nourredine Ziyati | MV | Rapid Bucureşti | ||
01/04 | Vitaly Bulyha | AV | Uralan Elista | ||
01/04 | Andrey Lavrik | MV | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
01/04 | Vladimir Leonchenko | MV | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/04 | Ghenadie Olexic | VD | FC Zimbru | ||
01/04 | Oleksandr Shutov | MV | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
01/04 | Zahari Sirakov | VD | Rodopa Smolian | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/04 | Sergey Mitin | VD | FK Ural | ||
12/03 | Aleksandr Semenov | AV | Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | ||
12/03 | Ruslan Surodin | MV | Chernomorets Novorossisk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/04 | Marco Villaseca | MV | Colo-Colo | ||
01/04 | Rati Aleksidze | MV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/04 | Ilya Bliznyuk | KP | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
01/04 | Maksim Burchenko | MV | Uralan Elista | ||
01/04 | Carlos Gutiérrez | VD | River Plate | ||
01/04 | Mikhail Kupriyanov | VD | Fakel-Voronezh | ||
01/04 | Omar Pérez | MV | River Plate | ||
01/04 | Bruno Silva | VD | Danubio | ||
01/04 | Vanderlei | VD | Spartak-Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/04 | Matthew Booth | VD | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/04 | Roman Adamov | AV | Terek Grozny | ||
12/03 | Andrey Karpovich | MV | FK Kairat | ||
12/03 | Yuriy Maksimov | MV | Borysfen Boryspil | ||
12/03 | Anatoli Morozov | MV | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
12/03 | Volodimir Savchenko | KP | Terek Grozny |
Nieuw | |||||
09/04 | Laryea Kingston | MV | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
09/04 | Rôni | AV | Rubin Kazan | ||
08/04 | Matthew Booth | VD | FK Rostov | ||
07/04 | Omonigho Temile | MV | Levski Sofia | ||
04/04 | Konstantin Lobov | VD | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
02/04 | Catanha | AV | Celta de Vigo | ||
01/04 | Denis Kolodin | VD | Uralan Elista | ||
01/04 | Oleksandr Lavrentsov | KP | Torpedo Metallurg Moskva | ||
01/04 | Moisés Moura | VD | Spartak Moskou | ||
01/04 | Rafael Schmitz | VD | Lille OSC | ||
01/04 | Aleksey Skvernyuk | MV | Zvezda-VA-BGU Minsk | ||
01/04 | Omari Tetradze | VD | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Rafael Schmitz | VD | Lille OSC | ||
12/03 | Viktor Bulatov | MV | Terek Grozny | ||
12/03 | Andrey Chichkin | KP | Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | ||
12/03 | Gaúcho | AV | Internacional | ||
12/03 | Gustavo Lillo | MV | CA Los Andes | ||
12/03 | Sergey Lushan | VD | FK Elista | ||
12/03 | Chaswe Nsofwa | AV | Zanaco FC |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Milan Jovanović | AV | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
07/04 | Francisco Lima | MV | AS Roma | ||
02/04 | Campira | VD | Textáfrica | ||
02/04 | James Obiorah | AV | Cádiz CF | ||
02/04 | Dmitriy Sychev | AV | Olympique Marseille | ||
01/04 | Roman Akhalkatsi | MV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
01/04 | Deividas Česnauskis | MV | Dinamo Moskou | ||
01/04 | Denis Evsikov | VD | CSKA Moskou | ||
01/04 | Anton Kochenkov | KP | SKA-PVO Bishkek | ||
01/04 | Andreym Poroshyn | AV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Timur Bitokov | VD | Spartak Nalchik | ||
06/04 | Denis Evsikov | VD | Terek Grozny | ||
06/04 | Andreym Poroshyn | AV | Spartak Nalchik | ||
03/04 | Leandro | AV | Goiás - GO | ||
12/03 | Sergey Ignashevich | VD | CSKA Moskou | ||
12/03 | Yurij Khusiainov | MV | FK Gomel | ||
12/03 | Oleg Popel | VD | FK Gomel | ||
12/03 | Narvik Sirkhaev | MV | Torpedo Metallurg Moskva |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Dmitry Rauneika | VD | Torpedo Moskva | ||
06/04 | Spartak Gogniev | AV | CSKA Moskou | ||
01/04 | Andrey Chichkin | KP | Krylia Sovetov | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Zakhar Dubenskiy | MV | Fakel Voronezh | ||
12/03 | Evgeniy Aldonin | MV | CSKA Moskou | ||
12/03 | Sergei Timofeyev | VD | FC Ekibastuzets |
Nieuw | |||||
08/04 | Cédric Roussel | AV | KRC Genk | ||
07/04 | Vitālijs Astafjevs | MV | VfB Admira Wacker Mödling | ||
01/04 | Ansar Ayupov | MV | Chernomorets Novorossisk | ||
01/04 | Vladimir Bayramov | AV | Terek Grozny | ||
01/04 | Radosav Bulić | VD | Rode Ster Belgrado | ||
01/04 | Valeriy Chizhov | KP | Saturn-REN TV | ||
01/04 | Alejandro Domínguez | AV | River Plate | ||
01/04 | Richard Dostálek | MV | Slavia Praag | ||
01/04 | Marat Makhmutov | VD | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/04 | Adam Petrouš | VD | Slavia Praag | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/04 | Rôni | AV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/04 | Oleg Nechayev | AV | Lada Tolyatti | ||
12/03 | Carlos Castro | VD | LD Alajuelense | ||
12/03 | David Chaladze | AV | Anorthosis Famagusta | ||
12/03 | Pavel Kharchik | KP | FK Neftekhimik | ||
12/03 | Dmitriy Michkov | MV | SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk | ||
12/03 | Levan Silagadze | VD | Dinamo Tbilisi |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Mikhaylo Starostyak | VD | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
06/04 | Mario Jurić | AV | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
02/04 | Aleksander Radosavljevič | MV | NK Mura Murska Sobota | ||
01/04 | Yevgeni Karev | VD | FK Khimki | ||
01/04 | Ģirts Karlsons | AV | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
01/04 | Evgeniy Lutsenko | MV | Dinamo Moskou | ||
01/04 | Krzysztof Łągiewka | VD | Skonto FC | ||
01/04 | Aleksandr Malyshev | KP | Dinamo Vologda | ||
01/04 | Aleksandr Shirko | AV | Torpedo Moskva | ||
01/04 | Emir Spahić | VD | NK Zagreb | ||
01/04 | Aleksey Suchkov | MV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
01/04 | Jarosław Tkocz | KP | GKS Katowice | ||
01/04 | Wilians | MV | Coritiba - PR | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/04 | Igor Shtukin | MV | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||
12/03 | Victor Berco | AV | FC Orel | ||
12/03 | Dmitriy Khomukha | MV | Terek Grozny | ||
12/03 | Denis Klyuev | MV | Terek Grozny | ||
12/03 | Tomáš Kuchař | MV | FK Teplice | ||
12/03 | Evgeny Losev | AV | FC Orel | ||
12/03 | Vladimir Skokov | MV | Terek Grozny | ||
12/03 | Maksim Tsygalko | AV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
12/03 | Andrei Zhirov | VD | Fakel Voronezh |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Konstantin Konoplev | MV | Zenit St. Petersburg | ||
01/04 | Cristian Dancia | VD | Argeș Pitești | ||
01/04 | Aleksandr Panov | AV | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
01/04 | Andrei Stepanov | VD | FC Flora | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/04 | Dmitry Rauneika | VD | Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | ||
12/03 | Vladimir Leonchenko | MV | FK Amkar Perm | ||
12/03 | Marat Makhmutov | VD | Rubin Kazan | ||
12/03 | Andrei Panfyorov | MV | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||
12/03 | Edik Sadzhaya | VD | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
12/03 | Aleksandr Shirko | AV | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Nieuw | |||||
08/04 | Egidijus Majus | VD | FK Ekranas | ||
07/04 | Jan Flachbart | VD | FK Jablonec 97 | ||
03/04 | Darko Maletić | MV | NK Publikum Celje | ||
01/04 | Aleksandr Gorshkov | MV | Saturn-REN TV | ||
01/04 | Marek Kincl | AV | Sparta Praag | ||
01/04 | Martin Škrtel | VD | Laugaricio Trencín | ||
01/04 | Veliče Šumulikoski | MV | 1. FC Synot Stare Mesto | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/04 | Konstantin Konoplev | MV | Torpedo Moskva | ||
07/04 | Marek Kincl | AV | Rapid Wien | ||
06/04 | Igor Nedorezov | MV | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | ||
04/04 | Konstantin Lobov | VD | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/03 | Andrei Nikolaev | AV | Torpedo Metallurg Moskva |