Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Nolan Erard | VD | SR Delémont | ||
01/24 | Theo Guil | VD | FC Courtételle | ||
07/23 | Siyar Batgi | VD | Besançon FC | ||
07/23 | Naftaly Fernando | VD | FC Tavannes/Tramelan | ||
07/23 | Mylord Kasaï | AV | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/23 | Bryan Zola | MV | FC Diaspora 2014 | ||
07/23 | Moustapha Trousseau | AV | FC Grandvillars | ||
07/23 | Nohan Cuenat | MV | SR Delémont | ||
07/23 | Samuel Pellegrini | MV | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Mohamed Camara | AV | FC Tavannes/Tramelan | ||
01/24 | Naftaly Fernando | VD | FC Coffrane | ||
12/23 | Florent Hushi | MV | SR Delémont | ||
12/23 | Fadel Niang | VD | BSC Old Boys | ||
07/23 | Jennys Hügi | VD | FC Muri | ||
06/23 | Adrien Bastian | VD | FC Erguël | ||
06/23 | Aurelio Currenti | AV | FC Courtételle | ||
06/23 | Angelo Meneses-Araujo | KP | FC Portalban/Gletterens | ||
06/23 | Ambre Nsumbu | MV | SR Delémont | ||
06/23 | Augustin Nushi | AV | FC Langenthal | ||
06/23 | Valentin Nushi | AV | SC Kriens |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Erik Rieser | MV | SC Dornach | ||
09/23 | Felix Löpfe | KP | FC Basel [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Hugo Nseke | AV | Louhans-Cuiseaux | ||
07/23 | Marco Carubia | MV | FC Rothrist | ||
07/23 | Berkant Eraslan | MV | SC Dornach | ||
07/23 | Arlind Gashi | VD | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/23 | Çlirim Reçica | VD | BSC Old Boys | ||
07/23 | Michele Scioscia | MV | FC Rothrist | ||
07/23 | Pren Gjini | AV | Team Aargau [U18] | ||
07/23 | Seydou Ouedraogo | MV | FC Wohlen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Renato Spahiu | AV | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
01/24 | Leonot Bajrami | MV | KF Liria | ||
12/23 | Berkant Eraslan | MV | SC Dornach | ||
12/23 | Pren Gjini | AV | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
12/23 | Dominik Spaqi | VD | FC Prishtina Bern | ||
08/23 | Lionel Lüthi | KP | FC Concordia Basel | ||
06/23 | Robin Adamczyk | MV | SV Muttenz | ||
06/23 | Gabriel Alves | VD | BSC Old Boys | ||
06/23 | Simon Grether | VD | SC Dornach | ||
06/23 | Isla Huggel | VD | FC Basel II | ||
06/23 | Yves Jankowski | VD | SV Muttenz | ||
06/23 | Tobias Mumenthaler | VD | SV Muttenz | ||
06/23 | Denis Pergjoka | AV | FC Concordia Basel | ||
06/23 | Samuel Sadulu | AV | SC Binningen | ||
06/23 | Janis Wieland | MV | SC Binningen | ||
06/23 | Dwayne Wildhaber | KP | FC Wohlen |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Lukas Hipp | KP | SC Dornach | ||
02/24 | Yannick Netala | MV | FC Dornbirn | ||
01/24 | Daniel Colanero | AV | SPAL 2013 Ferrara [A-jun] | ||
09/23 | Lionel Lüthi | KP | FC Black Stars Basel | ||
07/23 | Isla Huggel | VD | FC Basel II | ||
07/23 | Théodore Efouba | VD | SC Dornach | ||
07/23 | Tiago Danio Zilembo | KP | FC Basel [B-jun] | ||
07/23 | Everton | AV | BSC Old Boys | ||
07/23 | Glauk Fetaj | MV | FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys [U18] | ||
07/23 | Tiziano Gallacchi | AV | FC Allschwil | ||
07/23 | Kevin Jakob | VD | FC Pratteln | ||
07/23 | François Marque | VD | Stade Payerne | ||
07/23 | Denis Pergjoka | AV | FC Black Stars Basel | ||
07/23 | Jordan Perrony | VD | FC Bulle | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Arnold Kuepo | VD | FC Liestal | ||
01/24 | Miroljub Obradovic | VD | FC Winterthur II | ||
12/23 | Everton | AV | BSC Old Boys | ||
12/23 | Kevin Jakob | VD | SR Delémont | ||
06/23 | Manuel Alessio | AV | SV Muttenz | ||
06/23 | Sven Bugmann | KP | FC Courtételle | ||
06/23 | Abdallah Fahdy | VD | SC Dornach | ||
06/23 | Haris Hodzic | MV | SC Binningen | ||
06/23 | Fernando Muelle | VD | SV Muttenz | ||
06/23 | Abdoulhadri Sylla | VD | BSC Old Boys | ||
06/23 | Andrin Ulli | AV | FC Basel II | ||
06/23 | Kristian Zaric | VD | SC Binningen |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Hugo Casano | MV | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | ||
01/24 | Clément Payan | AV | SR Delémont | ||
07/23 | Bilel Badre | MV | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/23 | Alan Moscaritoli | MV | FC Courrendlin | ||
07/23 | Sven Bugmann | KP | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/23 | Aurelio Currenti | AV | FC Bassecourt | ||
07/23 | Nathan Ducommun | MV | SR Delémont | ||
07/23 | Jérémy Ducommun-dit-Boudry | VD | SR Delémont | ||
07/23 | Mickael Ribeiro | AV | Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Mickael Ribeiro | AV | FC Coffrane | ||
12/23 | Theo Guil | VD | FC Bassecourt |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Etnik Nezaj | VD | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
02/24 | Mychell Chagas | AV | Yanbian Longding | ||
01/24 | Luan Idrizi | AV | Grasshopper Club Zürich [A-jun] | ||
01/24 | Leon Can Bianchini | KP | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
01/24 | Kader Abubakar | KP | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
01/24 | Fabio Capone | AV | FC Baden | ||
09/23 | Sertan Yilmaz | VD | Konyaspor [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Marvin Assane | VD | Zürich City SC | ||
07/23 | Rachid Ramdani | AV | Zürich City SC | ||
07/23 | Marc Triet | MV | FC Balzers | ||
07/23 | Aleandro Norelli | AV | FC Freienbach | ||
07/23 | Orlando Gyr | KP | FC Muri | ||
07/23 | Marko Krunic | VD | FC Weesen | ||
07/23 | Mattia Rosolen | MV | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
07/23 | Luca Spina | MV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Orlando Gyr | KP | FC Thalwil | ||
12/23 | Pa Modou Jagne | VD | FC Weesen | ||
12/23 | Rachid Ramdani | AV | FC La Tour/Le Pâquier | ||
08/23 | Aleandro Norelli | AV | FC Weesen | ||
06/23 | Nelson Afulike | MV | FC Wohlen |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Joel Russo | KP | FC Langenthal | ||
03/24 | Aris Triantafillidis | MV | FC Thun Berner Oberland II | ||
02/24 | Felix Knörle | MV | FC Gossau | ||
01/24 | Severin Freiburghaus | MV | FC Breitenrain Bern | ||
01/24 | Luca Schneeberger | VD | FC Breitenrain Bern | ||
07/23 | Noel Hofer | AV | FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | ||
07/23 | Jérémie Hostettler | MV | FC Thun Berner Oberland II | ||
07/23 | Altijan Istrefaj | VD | FC Thun Berner Oberland II | ||
07/23 | Fabian Lokaj | AV | FC Muri-Gümligen | ||
07/23 | Samir Naïli | MV | Stade Payerne | ||
07/23 | Robin Ucar | VD | FC Thun Berner Oberland II | ||
07/23 | Florian Wyss | VD | FC Thun Berner Oberland II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Lorin Wyss | MV | FC Muri-Gümligen | ||
12/23 | Marko Kuzmanovic | VD | FC Bulle | ||
08/23 | Fabian Lokaj | AV | FC Muri-Gümligen | ||
06/23 | Arxhend Cani | MV | FC Solothurn | ||
06/23 | Betim Dalipi | MV | FC Besa | ||
06/23 | Manuel Kühne | MV | FC Prishtina Bern | ||
06/23 | Robin Wildhaber | AV | AC Bellinzona |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Luka Stević | MV | FC Paradiso | ||
02/24 | Mory Karamoko | VD | Recreativo Canaviais | ||
02/24 | Florentino Silva | AV | Zürich City SC | ||
02/24 | Joschua Neuenschwander | KP | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
01/24 | Mehmet Yigit | MV | SV Höngg | ||
08/23 | Klaivi Vukaj | AV | Vänersborgs FK | ||
07/23 | Gianni Barile | VD | SC Schöftland | ||
07/23 | Emre Celik | MV | FC Solothurn | ||
07/23 | Christian Chirulli | AV | FC Baden | ||
07/23 | Joris Freyenmuth | MV | SC Zofingen | ||
07/23 | Luca Lenzin | VD | SC Zofingen | ||
07/23 | Augustin Nushi | AV | FC Bassecourt | ||
07/23 | Kaltrim Osaj | MV | SC Dornach | ||
07/23 | Enrico Peier | AV | FC Olten | ||
07/23 | Cédric Rihs | MV | FC Grenchen | ||
07/23 | Joel Russo | KP | SC Kriens | ||
07/23 | Sven Schaffner | VD | SC Zofingen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Joel Russo | KP | FC Köniz | ||
12/23 | Daniel Mzee | VD | FC Muri-Gümligen | ||
12/23 | Augustin Nushi | AV | FC Besa | ||
12/23 | Enrico Peier | AV | SC Schöftland | ||
06/23 | Patrik Gjidoda | AV | FC Wohlen | ||
06/23 | Jakob Johannsmeier | AV | SC Zofingen | ||
06/23 | Oliver Jonjic | MV | FC Schötz | ||
06/23 | Hasan Karakurd | AV | SC Zofingen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Leandro Marques | MV | FC Thun Berner Oberland II | ||
01/24 | Floran Ajeti | AV | FC Breitenrain Bern | ||
01/24 | Laurin Bauer | MV | FC Lerchenfeld | ||
01/24 | Jérôme Läubli | VD | FC Thun Berner Oberland II | ||
08/23 | Yannic Jungo | MV | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/23 | Julien Zwahlen | VD | FC Spiez | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Loris Vernocchi | AV | FC Solothurn |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Arbin Adili | VD | FC Dübendorf | ||
02/24 | Silvano Kessler | KP | FC Red Star Zürich | ||
02/24 | Enit Sadiku | VD | FC Dübendorf | ||
02/24 | Adil Seidiji | MV | FC Dübendorf | ||
08/23 | Maksym Parshykov | KP | FC Wohlen | ||
07/23 | Matteo Pitzalis | AV | FC Beinwil | ||
07/23 | Jennys Hügi | VD | FC Bassecourt | ||
07/23 | Kürsat Kiybar | AV | SC Zofingen | ||
07/23 | Lulzim Aliu | MV | FC Wohlen | ||
07/23 | Guy Eschmann | AV | FC Schötz | ||
07/23 | Bryan Huber | KP | Team Aargau [U18] | ||
07/23 | Michael Iloski | VD | FC Sarmenstorf | ||
07/23 | Nikola Maksimović | VD | FC Baden | ||
07/23 | Umberto Soriano | KP | Zug 94 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Dejan Grmaca | KP | FC Rotkreuz | ||
01/24 | Mateus Rodrigues | AV | FC Rotkreuz | ||
07/23 | Orlando Markaj | VD | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
06/23 | Orlando Gyr | KP | FC Dietikon | ||
06/23 | Luigi Milicaj | AV | SC Cham | ||
06/23 | Nino Simic | VD | FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||
06/23 | Michael Wehrli | KP | SC Zofingen | ||
06/23 | Diego Zoller | MV | FC Thalwil |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Dejan Grmaca | KP | FC Muri | ||
02/24 | Adin Sljivar | VD | FC Windisch | ||
01/24 | Mateus Rodrigues | AV | FC Muri | ||
01/24 | Aleksandar Pavlovic | VD | FC Luzern [A-jun] | ||
09/23 | Shan Meyer | VD | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
07/23 | Leon Nushi | VD | FC Eschenbach | ||
07/23 | Joel Stephan | MV | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
07/23 | Egzon Ramadani | VD | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/24 | Marco Trachsel | MV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
02/24 | Leon Nushi | VD | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
08/23 | Michael Akinrinmade | VD | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
06/23 | Alan Nabarro | MV | Zug 94 | ||
06/23 | Hariz Osmanbasic | AV | Kickers Luzern | ||
06/23 | Leonardo Tramontano | AV | Zug 94 |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Luis Mestre | VD | FC Winterthur II | ||
01/24 | Eldin Beganovic | KP | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
01/24 | Nathan Kisisa | AV | SC Kriens | ||
01/24 | Michael Schär | AV | FC Baden | ||
01/24 | Michael Weber | AV | FC Baden | ||
07/23 | Tiago Lopes | MV | FC Rothenburg | ||
07/23 | Nik Dubler | MV | FC Aarau | ||
07/23 | Georgino M'Vondo Ze | AV | ASC Biesheim | ||
07/23 | Yan Britschgi | MV | SC Kriens | ||
07/23 | Christoph Frank | MV | SC Buochs | ||
07/23 | Almedin Hodzic | MV | Zug 94 | ||
07/23 | Oliver Jonjic | MV | FC Langenthal | ||
07/23 | Marco Schwegler | MV | SC Zofingen | ||
07/23 | Lyuboslav Stoyanov | KP | FC Portalban/Gletterens | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Lars Schmid | AV | FC Sursee | ||
07/23 | Thiago Frey | MV | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
06/23 | Guy Eschmann | AV | FC Muri |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Shayan Maroufi | AV | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
01/24 | Loris Vernocchi | AV | FC Münsingen | ||
08/23 | Samuele Castiglione | MV | FC Thun Berner Oberland II | ||
07/23 | Damir Mehidić | VD | FK Tuzla City | ||
07/23 | Till Estermann | VD | Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | ||
07/23 | Arxhend Cani | MV | FC Köniz | ||
07/23 | Astor Kilezi | AV | Stade Payerne | ||
07/23 | Dilan Qela | MV | FC Bavois | ||
07/23 | Dragan Stjepanovic | MV | FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | ||
07/23 | Alessio Zuccarella | AV | FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys [U18] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Emmanuel Mast | AV | FC Breitenrain Bern | ||
07/23 | Joshua Lutz | MV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/23 | Adijan Keranovic | MV | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
07/23 | Mica Zimmermann | MV | FC Luzern II | ||
06/23 | Jason Ajebon | MV | FC Muri-Gümligen | ||
06/23 | Emre Celik | MV | FC Langenthal | ||
06/23 | Sofian Domoraud | AV | SC Brühl | ||
06/23 | Damian Kelvin | VD | FC Biel/Bienne |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Blert Kastrati | MV | FC Aarau [A-jun] | ||
01/24 | Kevin Krasniqi | AV | BSC Young Boys [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Joel Campbell | AV | Neuchâtel Xamax II | ||
07/23 | Jérôme Läubli | VD | Wacker Burghausen | ||
07/23 | Elton Morina | AV | Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | ||
07/23 | Till Mühlethaler | VD | FC Basel II | ||
07/23 | Levin Schneider | AV | FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | ||
07/23 | Ozan Suncak | MV | SSV Reutlingen [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Nando Toggenburger | AV | FC Luzern | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Aris Triantafillidis | MV | FC Köniz | ||
03/24 | Dilovan Oksüz | AV | FC Grand-Saconnex | ||
01/24 | Leandro Marques | MV | FC Münsingen | ||
01/24 | Bastian Gasser | VD | FC Bulle | ||
12/23 | Jérôme Läubli | VD | FC Münsingen | ||
12/23 | Jean-Calvin Mbanga | AV | Skelleftea FF | ||
08/23 | Samuele Castiglione | MV | FC Solothurn | ||
06/23 | Nias Hefti | VD | FC Sion | ||
06/23 | Jérémie Hostettler | MV | FC Köniz | ||
06/23 | Altijan Istrefaj | VD | FC Köniz | ||
06/23 | Leonardo Meroni | MV | FC Breitenrain Bern | ||
06/23 | Pascal Nydegger | KP | FC Thun Berner Oberland | ||
06/23 | Robin Ucar | VD | FC Köniz | ||
06/23 | Florian Wyss | VD | FC Köniz |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Ivo Candé | MV | FC Aarau | ||
07/23 | Nelson Afulike | MV | FC Dietikon | ||
07/23 | Joël Bonorand | KP | SC Cham | ||
07/23 | Patrik Gjidoda | AV | FC Langenthal | ||
07/23 | Mileta Matović | VD | FC Baden | ||
07/23 | Joël Richner | MV | SC Zofingen | ||
07/23 | Gentrim Uka | AV | FC Baden | ||
07/23 | Dwayne Wildhaber | KP | FC Black Stars Basel | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Kevin Quintas | MV | FC Linth 04 | ||
08/23 | Joël Richner | MV | SC Zofingen | ||
07/23 | Maksym Parshykov | KP | FC Muri | ||
07/23 | Zidane Vaz | AV | FC Linth 04 | ||
06/23 | Lulzim Aliu | MV | FC Muri | ||
06/23 | Marwan Chatar | MV | FC Emmenbrücke | ||
06/23 | Nathan Kisisa | AV | SC Kriens | ||
06/23 | Anatoliy Kozlenko | VD | FC Gagra | ||
06/23 | Seydou Ouedraogo | MV | FC Black Stars Basel | ||
06/23 | Araz Sadik | MV | FC Linth 04 | ||
06/23 | Muhamed Seferi | MV | Zug 94 | ||
06/23 | Marijan Urtic | VD | FC Luzern II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Robin Adamczyk | MV | FC Black Stars Basel | ||
07/23 | Manuel Alessio | AV | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/23 | Cyrill Emch | KP | FC Basel II | ||
07/23 | Yves Jankowski | VD | FC Black Stars Basel | ||
07/23 | Marlon Jann | KP | FC Basel II | ||
07/23 | Fernando Muelle | VD | FC Concordia Basel | ||
07/23 | Tobias Mumenthaler | VD | FC Black Stars Basel | ||
07/23 | Nicola Suter | MV | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Matheus Rodrigues | MV | FC Liestal | ||
08/23 | Cyrill Emch | KP | FC Basel II |