Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Seo Mattei | AV | FC Chiasso | ||
02/23 | Samuele Sordillo | VD | Seregno | ||
01/23 | Samuele Lago Mille | AV | FC Mendrisio | ||
01/23 | Alessio Telesca | VD | FC Ascona | ||
07/22 | Emanuele Durini | KP | FC Paradiso | ||
07/22 | Noah Luongo | MV | Team Ticino [U18] | ||
07/22 | Tomas Cocimano | MV | FC Paradiso | ||
07/22 | Matteo Borioli | MV | Team Ticino [U18] | ||
07/22 | Federico Novaresi | AV | FC Cadenazzo | ||
07/22 | Lenny Rezzonico | MV | Team Ticino [U18] | ||
07/22 | Florjan Seferaj | AV | FC Lugano II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Jimmy Tchaoulé | MV | FC Paradiso | ||
01/23 | Tomas Cocimano | MV | FC Rapid Lugano | ||
01/23 | Francesco Carpentieri | KP | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
01/23 | Kevin Kantor | AV | FC Collina d'Oro | ||
01/23 | Noah Luongo | MV | FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||
08/22 | Leonard Berisha | MV | FC Cadenazzo | ||
07/22 | Numa Felici | AV | FC Mendrisio | ||
06/22 | Mateo Seitaj | KP | FC Mendrisio |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Giovanni La Rocca | MV | FC Tuggen | ||
01/23 | Alessio Stumpo | VD | FC Weesen | ||
01/23 | Aleandro Norelli | AV | FC Weesen | ||
01/23 | Arbnor Fejzulahi | VD | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
01/23 | Lars Schnelli | MV | FC Wollerau | ||
07/22 | Denis Muráň | MV | SC Imst | ||
07/22 | Tim Kägi | AV | FC Zürich II | ||
07/22 | Louis Spindler | MV | SC Brühl | ||
07/22 | Yasha Schärer | MV | FC Zürich II | ||
07/22 | Babelessa Backa | AV | FC Linth 04 | ||
07/22 | Robin Bieli | VD | Zug 94 | ||
07/22 | Taulant Junuzi | VD | FC Thalwil | ||
07/22 | Luigi Spataro | KP | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Gian Boos | MV | FC Witikon | ||
02/23 | Denis Muráň | MV | FC Einsiedeln | ||
01/23 | Bjorn Bonthuis | VD | FC Rotkreuz | ||
07/22 | Salen Dzaferi | VD | FC Horgen | ||
07/22 | Machado | AV | Zug 94 | ||
07/22 | Fabio Solimando | MV | SC Cham | ||
07/22 | Felix Knörle | MV | FC Gossau | ||
06/22 | Davide D'Acunto | MV | FC Muri | ||
06/22 | Nino Simic | VD | FC Muri | ||
06/22 | Adriano Sodano | VD | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
06/22 | Marsel Stević | AV | FC Weesen |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Kendry Tejada | AV | CD Pantoja | ||
01/23 | Eric Gülünay | VD | FC Uzwil | ||
09/22 | Philip Kaiser | VD | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U18] | ||
07/22 | Felix Knörle | MV | FC Freienbach | ||
07/22 | Harbin Ademi | VD | FC Winterthur [U18] | ||
07/22 | Damian Böhler | KP | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/22 | Francesco Di Maggio | AV | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U18] | ||
07/22 | Nicolas Eberle | AV | SC Brühl | ||
07/22 | Endrin Lesi | VD | FC Winterthur [U18] | ||
07/22 | Eldin Muharemi | MV | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
07/22 | Kenzo Schällibaum | VD | FC Rapperswil-Jona | ||
07/22 | Lirim Shala | MV | SC Brühl | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Sinan Özcelik | MV | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
02/23 | Filip Degen | VD | FC Kreuzlingen | ||
12/22 | Kushtrim Rexhepi | AV | KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||
08/22 | Claudio Bernet | KP | FC Bazenheid | ||
08/22 | David Vlacic | AV | FC Amriswil | ||
06/22 | Devin Baumann | MV | FC Thalwil | ||
06/22 | Noah Frick | AV | FC Montlingen |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Sinan Özcelik | MV | FC Gossau | ||
02/23 | Filip Degen | VD | FC Gossau | ||
02/23 | Nazir Zulji | AV | FC Schaffhausen II | ||
01/23 | Qendrim Aliti | AV | FC Mutschellen | ||
09/22 | Zenel Hasani | MV | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/22 | Ensar Ismaili | VD | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/22 | Suad Jonuzi | VD | AS Calcio Kreuzlingen | ||
07/22 | Adrian Rama-Bitterfeld | MV | FC 08 Villingen | ||
07/22 | Leon Recica | MV | FC Winterthur [U18] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Zenel Hasani | MV | FC Winterthur II | ||
01/23 | Vangelis Karampoikis | MV | Thesprotos | ||
01/23 | Ruben Bartolomeo | VD | FC Amriswil | ||
12/22 | Suad Jonuzi | VD | FC Sirnach |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Altin Ramabaja | AV | FC Uster | ||
01/23 | Dennis Aberia | MV | FC Rüti | ||
01/23 | Nicolas Braunschweig | AV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich II | ||
01/23 | Mark Mocan | MV | FC Rüti | ||
01/23 | Blerant Memeti | VD | FC Weesen | ||
01/23 | Bleon Ramadani | MV | FC Weesen | ||
01/23 | Kaan Polat | AV | FC Eschenbach | ||
08/22 | Felipe Borges | AV | Sporting Braga [U23] | ||
08/22 | Marc Giger | AV | Grasshopper Club Zürich II | ||
07/22 | Ronnie Aeberli | MV | FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | ||
07/22 | Luis Gutierrez | VD | Zug 94 | ||
07/22 | Selami Lenjani | MV | FC Luzern II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Felipe Borges | AV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
01/23 | Nico Feusi | KP | FC Weesen | ||
08/22 | Luis Gutierrez | VD | SC Zofingen | ||
08/22 | Esmir Rastoder | AV | FC Rüti | ||
08/22 | Selami Lenjani | MV | FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||
06/22 | Babelessa Backa | MV | FC Freienbach | ||
06/22 | Rinor Kurtishaj | KP | FC Glarus | ||
06/22 | Fabrice Suter | VD | FC Aarau |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Adonit Fetaj | MV | FC Windisch | ||
07/22 | Uchenna Anioke | AV | SV Höngg | ||
07/22 | Armand Loué | VD | SV Höngg | ||
07/22 | Carel Nguy | MV | SV Höngg | ||
07/22 | Giovanni La Rocca | MV | FC Thalwil | ||
07/22 | Julio Teixeira | MV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | James Wyndham | AV | SV Höngg | ||
01/23 | Giovanni La Rocca | MV | FC Freienbach |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Florjan Nuraj | AV | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
02/23 | Giulio Franscini | VD | FC Melide | ||
02/23 | Robert Kocev | MV | Sileks Kratovo | ||
01/23 | Nabil Gazi | MV | FC Phoenix Seen | ||
07/22 | Waile Barkate | MV | AS Calcio Kreuzlingen | ||
07/22 | Isak Beka | VD | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
07/22 | Jan Ledermann | VD | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/22 | Enis Lela | MV | FC Amriswil | ||
07/22 | Oliver Mayer | AV | FC St. Gallen II | ||
07/22 | Ajet Sejdija | MV | SC Brühl | ||
07/22 | Elio Stocker | VD | FCO St. Gallen/Wil [U18] | ||
07/22 | Robin Wirth | AV | FC Romanshorn | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Isak Beka | VD | FC Sirnach | ||
01/23 | Orcun Cengiz | AV | Zug 94 | ||
01/23 | Patrik Marku | VD | FC Bazenheid | ||
01/23 | Eric Gülünay | VD | FC Gossau | ||
08/22 | Tolga Çakır | MV | FC Bazenheid | ||
07/22 | Oliver Mayer | AV | Menlo College Oaks |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Ognjen Stevanovic | MV | FC Wil 1900 II | ||
01/23 | Nico Feusi | KP | FC Linth 04 | ||
07/22 | Gianni Antoniazzi | MV | FC Vaduz | ||
07/22 | Fernando Timbó | VD | Independente - PR | ||
07/22 | Giuseppe Giordano | AV | FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC [U18] | ||
07/22 | Bleon Ramadani | MV | FC Rapperswil-Jona II | ||
07/22 | Marsel Stević | AV | FC Freienbach | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/23 | Blerant Memeti | VD | FC Linth 04 | ||
01/23 | Bleon Ramadani | MV | FC Linth 04 | ||
01/23 | Alessio Stumpo | MV | FC Freienbach | ||
01/23 | Aleandro Norelli | AV | FC Freienbach | ||
08/22 | Luka Tesic | VD | Chur 97 | ||
07/22 | Salvador Pliego | VD | FK Kozara | ||
07/22 | Sehar Etemi | MV | FC Glarus |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | Valdimiro Quinjinca | MV | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
08/22 | Giulian Medaglia | MV | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
07/22 | Noah Boakye | AV | FC Thalwil | ||
07/22 | Roman Herger | AV | FC Baden | ||
07/22 | Gérard Sigg | VD | FC Thalwil | ||
07/22 | Yannick Waser | VD | FC Wohlen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/22 | Miloš Grujičić | AV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
06/22 | Ronnie Aeberli | MV | FC Linth 04 | ||
06/22 | Noah Bachmann | AV | FC Muri | ||
06/22 | Roman Heini | MV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
06/22 | Mijo Jakovljevic | MV | FC Zürich II | ||
06/22 | Jak Mesto | AV | FC Winterthur II |
Nieuw | |||||
01/23 | James Wyndham | AV | FC Tuggen | ||
01/23 | Angelo Marena | AV | FC Thalwil | ||
01/23 | Daniel Djukaric | VD | FC Regensdorf | ||
07/22 | Luis Miranda | MV | Blue Stars Zürich | ||
07/22 | Rúben Valente | MV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/22 | Mehmet Yigit | MV | FC Zürich II | ||
07/22 | Nebojsa Lavrnja | AV | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/22 | Edvin Osmani | MV | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/22 | Dario Stadler | MV | FC Wohlen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Joe Mukinisa | AV | FC Witikon | ||
02/23 | Lukikenga Koko | VD | FC Thalwil | ||
01/23 | Edvin Osmani | MV | FC Winterthur II | ||
01/23 | Dario Stadler | MV | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
07/22 | Uchenna Anioke | AV | FC Tuggen | ||
07/22 | Armand Loué | MV | FC Tuggen | ||
07/22 | Carel Nguy | MV | FC Tuggen | ||
06/22 | Devran Şenyurt | MV | FC Aarau | ||
06/22 | Etienne von Thiessen | MV | FC Seefeld Zürich |
Nieuw | |||||
02/23 | Mika Mettler | VD | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
02/23 | Nicolas Mohr | KP | FC Lauterach | ||
01/23 | Clemens Vonbrül | KP | FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch | ||
01/23 | Niklas Beck | VD | FC Vaduz II | ||
01/23 | Maurice Wunderli | AV | FC Lauterach | ||
08/22 | Ferhat Sağlam | AV | SC Kriens | ||
07/22 | Ruben Lima | KP | FC Landquart-Herrschaft | ||
07/22 | Albin Behluli | MV | FC Vaduz | ||
07/22 | Talip Karaaslan | MV | FC Balzers | ||
07/22 | Simon Lüchinger | MV | FC Vaduz | ||
07/22 | Deniz Mujic | AV | SC Brühl | ||
07/22 | Marin Stähli | MV | FC Bad Ragaz | ||
07/22 | Mario Stefel | AV | FC Dornbirn | ||
07/22 | Seyhan Yıldız | VD | FC Balzers | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/23 | Florjan Nuraj | AV | FC Uzwil | ||
02/23 | Deniz Mujic | AV | FC Altstätten | ||
12/22 | Marcel Krnjic | MV | FC Dornbirn | ||
12/22 | Agim Zeciri | AV | FC Ruggell | ||
09/22 | Simon Lüchinger | MV | FC Vaduz | ||
07/22 | Mika Mettler | VD | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
07/22 | Niklas Beck | VD | FC Vaduz II | ||
06/22 | Felipe Dorta | AV | SC Brühl | ||
06/22 | Noah Frommelt | MV | FC Kosova Zürich | ||
06/22 | Noah Graber | VD | FC Vaduz II | ||
06/22 | Simon Kühne | AV | SK Meiningen | ||
06/22 | Francesco Lovrić | MV | FC Marchfeld Donauauen |